FB Savvy · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
2026-09-20 17:12Professional Cue Sports: When Numbers Know Where the Story Begins — But Cannot Tell It All
2026-10-12 20:43Chung Su-bin, the 10-7 Set and the Gap a Single Title Cannot Measure
2026-09-15 09:37Writing Billiards Data When the Spreadsheet Returns Empty
2026-10-03 13:23Michael Holt beats Kyren Wilson at the Shenzhen Open: the key is calm, not potting
2026-09-21 20:57Robert Milkins: “I Disrespected the Game” — 31 Years and the Fall Outside the Top 64
Nebraska Tops NCAA Volleyball's First Top 16 of the Season: Why the Records Column Doesn't Tell the Whole Story
Both defending champions seeded second: what the England Under-21 National Cup seeding sheet is really saying
BLAST payment delays and the top-team vacuum it left for PGL in 2027
One Medal and One Uncomfortable Sentence at Table Tennis England's Members' Day
Back Three in V.League: When the Back Four Became the Fear
Pakistan Calls Up 14 Overseas Players Before Vietnam Clash: The Stat Sheet Doesn't Tell the Whole Story
U20 Vietnam's 1% Hope: When Fate Lies Beyond Their Own Hands
V.League and Cash Flow: When a Player Is an Uninsured Asset
The Cut Cable at Tan An and the 0-0 Draw: Long An Still Searching for a Way Out
Thanh Hoa FC Season Launch: From 18 Players to 'High Position' Ambition - A Game of Numbers
Domestic Football
CA TP HCM beat Thể Công 1-0: the 68th-minute goal came from a substitution
Domestic Football
Ho Chi Minh City I Women: The 15th Title and the Real Test in the AFC Women's Champions League 2026/27
Domestic Football
Vietnam U23's Los Angeles 2028 Olympic Ticket: AFC Has Locked the Calendar, but the Coach's Chair Remains Empty
CA TP HCM beat Thể Công 1-0: the 68th-minute goal came from a substitution
Domestic Football
Ho Chi Minh City I Women: The 15th Title and the Real Test in the AFC Women's Champions League 2026/27
Domestic Football
Vietnam U23's Los Angeles 2028 Olympic Ticket: AFC Has Locked the Calendar, but the Coach's Chair Remains Empty
Napoli 4-3 Bodo/Glimt: Four Goals Cannot Hide a Missing Screen2026-10-21 11:23
When the Labeling Machine Gets It Wrong: Lessons from a Political Story Tagged as Football2026-10-21 09:34
Bursaspor and the Iheanacho Question: When One Goal Cannot Answer the Biggest Question2026-10-21 08:11
Sheinbaum, Arriola and the Power Fault Line Inside Mexican Football2026-10-20 11:58
Al-Nassr sells 70%: the $213m bill behind Ronaldo's boardroom seat2026-10-20 08:03
The Glass Bottle at Estadio León: When the Home Stand Shoots Itself in the Foot2026-10-19 10:39
Al-Aqidi's Elbow Surgery in London: Al-Nassr's Import Slot in Goal2026-10-18 10:00
The Blank in the Dossier: Anatomy of a Broken Sports Data Pipeline2026-10-16 03:23
A Wake-Up Call from the Pitch: When Vietnamese Football Lacks Data and Analytical Depth2026-10-15 03:58
The Empty Signal: Reading the Transfer Market Through What No One Announces2026-10-12 05:39
Al-Nassr sells 70%: Ronaldo, RedBird and the $213 million bill nobody has signed2026-10-20 15:39
Abreu, the Boos and Gilberto Mora: When a 17-Year-Old Stands Under the Whole League's Spotlight2026-09-21 14:27
Empty Data and the Limits of Sports Analysis: When the Honest Answer Is 'Cannot Assess'2026-10-08 21:00
When the Analysis Is Empty: Football Needs People Brave Enough to Say “Not Enough Data”2026-09-16 05:02
When a Lottery Ticket Wears a Football Jersey: Anatomy of a Misclassification and the Price of Dirty Data2026-09-18 14:20
Bitter Pill for Phil: Six Omissions and the Real Test of England's New Cycle2026-09-19 03:03
Below the 2026 V-League Table: A Petition in Autumn2026-10-11 12:13
The 2027 Deadline and the New San Siro: Milan Is Betting on Concrete, Not Goals2026-10-11 12:58
ASEAN Cup 2028 Final: Indonesia's Full 23-Man Squad and John Herdman's Selection Problem2026-10-05 14:21
BLAST payment delays and the top-team vacuum it left for PGL in 20272026-10-21 18:35
Every top VRS team left BLAST for PGL: the missing data behind the payment-delay story2026-10-21 18:28
Wolves Esports Sweep A Team at VCT Threshold China: A Win Over an Unranked Opponent and the Identity Question Inside China's Valorant Ecosystem2026-10-21 17:52
BLAST Payment Delays: When CS2 Teams Turn Away for Money and Stage2026-10-21 09:15
The Unmarked Signal: When Empty Data Becomes the Most Expensive Lesson in Esports Analysis2026-10-21 06:12
The entire top VRS bloc chose PGL Bucharest over BLAST Bounty Winter: the 2027 calendar, prize money and an unverified allegation2026-10-21 06:10
Kalshi's $1.73 Billion: An Addition, Not a Measurement2026-10-20 16:42
LOUD Win VALORANT Champions 2026: A Second Title and the Limits of an Audience Benchmark2026-10-20 16:04
Kalshi Posts $1.73 Billion in Esports Volume Over Twelve Months: Money Circulates Through Prediction Markets While the Arena Receives Nothing2026-10-20 13:50
BLAST payment delays and the top-team vacuum it left for PGL in 2027
The VCS transfer window: when a blank data field gets read as “no risk at all”
Phantom Blade Zero: The October 29, 2026 Release Date and the Data Gap Behind 22 News Points
Four LCK Seeds at Worlds 2026: Gen.G Stands Pat, HLE Carries the Invoice, Dplus KIA Is Mispriced
Nine Analytical Dimensions and One Empty Cell: What an Esports Report Says When It Has No Data
The Verdict and the Trailer: When KRAFTON Tells Two Contradictory Stories About the Same Player
Vietnamese Sports in 2026: A Panorama of Continental Ambition and Unresolved Bottlenecks
Esports 2026: The Nine Dimensions That Decide Champions — and the Empty-Data Trap
When the Data Pipeline Goes Silent: Integrity in Esports Analysis
Astralis, HooXi and the Trophy That Cannot Pay the Payroll
Astralis Benches HooXi and jabbi: When Contract Expiry Matters More Than the Trophy
USA High School Esports Championship: USA TODAY Sports Is Selling Legitimacy, Not Competition
Data Integrity in Vietnamese Sports: When an Analytical Pipeline Returns an Empty Result
Vietnamese Esports Through a Nine-Dimension Analytical Framework: Structure, Risk and Growth Potential
AntGamer's All-Female Roster at Visa VMC Fall 2026: A New Lineup, an Old Result, and a Conclusion Read Wrong
Esports Transfer Window 2026: Release Clauses, Salary Caps, and the Blind Spots Behind 'Deal Done' Reports
Nine Blanks: When Esports Demands a Verdict Before the Data Arrives
Indonesia Reach 2026 Asian Games Men's Team Badminton Final: The Doubles Wall and the Crack at Number One
Asian Games 2026: India's Projected Path to the Badminton Men's Team Final and the Trap Called 'Two Pillars'
India 3-0 Bangladesh at Asian Games 2026: Three Generations, One Win, and Numbers That Cannot Be Verified
The Skeleton of a Medal: India's Men Cross the Threshold While the Women's Singles Reveal Their Gaps
Vietnam Open 2026: A Data Record of Aidil Sholeh's Title and the Two-Year-Three-Month Fracture in Malaysian Badminton
Both defending champions seeded second: what the England Under-21 National Cup seeding sheet is really saying
One Medal and One Uncomfortable Sentence at Table Tennis England's Members' Day
Table Tennis England and Members' Day: The Gap Between Listening and Delivery
ETTU and EUSA meet in Ljubljana: European university table tennis patches the 19-to-23 leak
Table Tennis England: Members' Day and the Gap Between Listening and Delivering
Nebraska Tops NCAA Volleyball's First Top 16 of the Season: Why the Records Column Doesn't Tell the Whole Story2026-10-21 19:43
Türkiye, sixth place and the 2027 World Championship: reading the ticket through the seeding pots2026-10-20 15:06
Türkiye Have Their 2027 Men's World Championship Ticket, but Their Biggest Match Is Still Draw Day2026-10-20 10:11
Türkiye at the 2027 World Championship: sixth place and the real value of a draw2026-10-20 09:26
A 14-Year-Old Libero, an American Import's Spike, and the Physicality Gap in Vietnam's Women's Volleyball Championship2026-10-16 02:42
Vietnam Women's Volleyball Loses 1-3 to South Korea at ASIAD 2026: The Blind Spot at Set-End and the China Threshold2026-10-11 22:05
Poland Retains European Volleyball Crown: Balanced Efficiency Beats Single-Star Dependence2026-10-11 15:15
SMU Downs Pitt in Four Sets: The 12.5-6 Block and the Price of a 58-Match Home Streak2026-10-11 10:15
A Historic World Championship Ticket and the Ceiling of Vietnam's Women's Volleyball2026-10-10 03:47
Suhl Wins First Supercup: 3-0 Over Dresden, but Only Two Points Separate Them in Every Set2026-10-08 22:40
Suhl Wins German Women's Volleyball Supercup: A 3-0 Sweep Where Every Set Was Decided by Two Points2026-10-08 10:26
ACC vs SEC at Disney World: The Schedule That Writes Its Own Outcome2026-10-08 05:39
Türkiye 3-0 Serbia in the EuroVolley 2026 Semifinal: How Serving and Blocking Opened the Road to the 2028 Olympics2026-10-05 20:19
Gabi Guimarães and VakifBank: When Leaving Brazil Became a Tactical Decision2026-10-04 19:10
China Wins 10th Women's Volleyball Title at Asian Games, Vietnam Finishes Seventh2026-10-02 09:09
Vietnam women's volleyball decline: A system broken from within2026-09-30 00:14
Poland Retain European Crown: Beating France 3-1 on Efficiency and Cluster Points2026-09-27 22:33
Modena Futures: The Gap Beside the Blocker's Shoulder and the Tier Order of the Beach Pro Tour2026-09-27 07:22
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Cannot create pure Vietnamese sports news article of 2026 words due to missing Stage-1 analysis informationCannot create a pure Vietnamese sports news article of 2026 words based on th...
Rodis, the $382,928 Judgment, and the Vacuum Behind the “Boxing Mogul” LabelIn a shared commercial building in Las Vegas, a barbershop at ground level an...
5-0 Against Iran: Vietnam's Women's Team Kata Gold and What the Scoresheet Left OutThree women stand off the tatami, hands linked, eyes closed. They breathe in ...
Barcelos Hospitalized After Round-5 Loss: UFC's Head-Trauma Protocol and the Data GapIn track and field we have an unwritten rule: never judge an athlete on the...
13cm and 0:46: Jimmie Rivera Wins at BKFC 95, but the Lesson Lies With the LoserIn athletics, a 1.63m sprinter is essentially written out of the 200m. Stride...
Lo Thi Phung's Narrow Asiad Defeat: When Vietnamese MMA Meets the Continental Pacing CeilingThe MMA cage at the Asian Games carried none of the familiar roaring. Two...
Olympiacos beat Fenerbahce 82-77: Fourth-quarter leadership and squad depth in pre-season tournament2026-09-06 14:58
NLEX Crushes Depleted Macau 138-78: The Largest Margin in PBA History and a Warning for the Guest-Team Model2026-10-08 18:58
Carlik Jones and the Historic Night in Belgrade: When Partizan Broke the Opening-Week Curse2026-09-27 16:55
When Data Goes Silent: Lessons from a Failed Basketball Analytics Pipeline2026-10-21 08:50
The Empty Data Table in the NBA Trade Window: A Lesson on Signal and Noise2026-09-11 01:29
When the Basketball Data Sheet Comes Up Empty: The "Silent Null" Trap Fooling Every Analyst2026-10-07 11:06
Tyler Dorsey and the Uncertain Future at Olympiacos: The Line Between Staying and Leaving2026-09-06 13:21
Golden State Warriors: Three Unpriced Variables and the Signal Buried Under the Noise2026-10-13 23:29
Lynx swept in round one: when the best regular-season machine has no Plan B2026-10-01 14:25
When Data Is Empty: The Discipline of a Basketball Analyst in Transfer Season2026-09-14 03:14
The Escape-Clause Contract: Lorenzo Brown and Hapoel Jerusalem's Short-Term Gamble2026-09-23 18:08
The $73 Million Extension and Two Court Dates: Dillon Brooks and the Timing Problem2026-10-01 12:37
Panathinaikos hit by injury crisis: Nunn, Hayes-Davis, and Rogkavopoulos sidelined together2026-09-05 12:45
Tenorio, Magnolia and the Gamble of the No. 1 Seed in the PBA
Panathinaikos' First Defeat: Dorsey, a Tactical Warning, and the Limits of a Tiny Sample
When Data Goes Silent: Lessons from a Failed Basketball Analytics Pipeline
Mapua 71-43 San Sebastian: The Ten Minutes That Decided It, and What the 28-Point Margin Hides
Mavericks Waive Dwight Powell After 12 Years: 768 Games and the Limits of Data
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Jemma Reekie and the European road mile record: A signal from a season of cracksJemma Reekie entered the road mile with the mindset of an athlete coming...
Naomi Korir and the Forgotten Fifth Place: When Kenya's Middle-Distance Lane Hides a Lifelong ConditionAugust, Glasgow. An evening when the stands were still warm with Scottish...
The Empty Cells in the Results Sheet: When Nobody Counts the Women's TrackNairobi, six in the morning. I open the results file of a women's athletics...
22.16 Seconds and Amy Hunt's Quiet Conversation with FatigueBrussels, late season, the stadium still full of noise. For Amy Hunt, the mos...
Amy Hunt and the Late-Season Sprint: What Does the 0.08-Second Gap Really Say?Brussels, a late-season evening. Lane 6, Amy Hunt enters the bend at...
Amy Hunt Sets New Mark of 22.16 Seconds at Diamond League, Affirming Top European StatusAt the Diamond League finals, Amy Hunt created a memorable moment by completi...
Mehdy Metella Retires: 28 Years in the Water, a Golden Era of French Swimming Comes to an EndNumbers have no gender, but the people who read them do. And today, the numbe...
World Junior Record in SCM 100m Breaststroke: Yusei Imaizumi and the Two-Horse Race of Japanese SwimmingOn September 4, 2026, at the Niigata Prefectural High School Autumn Tournamen...
Jane Kavanagh Commits to Notre Dame: Opportunity for Women's Swimming Program DevelopmentIn the context of women's swimming in American universities entering a strong...
2026 Japanese Short Course Championships: Matsushita Smashes 400m IM World Record, Taniguchi Quietly Erases His OwnDay two of the 2026 Japanese Short Course Championships (25m), lane four, Tak...
Chess· Reviews
-
1
The Modern Italian and 5.e5!: Why a Club-Level Line Is Being Marketed as Opening Truth2026-10-20 10:59
-
2
US Chess Championship: Wesley So and Awonder Liang Stay Perfect, and the Limits of a Small Sample2026-10-12 09:25
-
3
The 5.e5! Push in the Modern Italian Game: Sveshnikov's Weapon and the Trap for Club Players2026-10-07 03:36
-
4
ChessBase Magazine Issue 225: When the Headline Says Bent Larsen, the Table of Contents Answers With 27 Miniatures2026-10-06 02:33
-
5
The 9...a5 Move and the Silence of the King's Indian Defense2026-09-25 06:01
-
6
Samarkand Round 4: The Eight-Way Tie and the Magazine Behind the Headline2026-09-21 05:15
-
7
Scandinavian Defense, Bent Larsen and the Shadow of Carlsen: Decoding a 60-Minute Chess Product2026-09-19 15:49
-
8
A 60-Minute Patch for the Najdorf: Daniel King and the Breadth Problem of a Defensive System2026-09-15 16:38
Bermuda Championship 2026: 6,800 Yards and Why Length Loses Its Value at Port Royal2026-10-21 07:25
FedExCup Fall 2026: Smotherman Turns 100th Start Into Two-Year Exemption; Horschel Has Five Events to Keep His Card2026-10-20 17:07
Four Spots from Walden on Lake Conroe: The Narrow Gate into the VidantaWorld Mexico Open2026-10-20 11:26
The Pro Tour: When Retired NHL Players Trade Ice for Fairway, and the Price of a Cutless Round2026-10-19 14:55
Thomas Pieters Declines LIV Golf 2.0: The Backing Capital Becomes an Unverified Variable2026-10-17 12:51
Vaughn Taylor, the 7-Iron at the Playoff Hole and the Data Void of PGA Tour Champions2026-10-12 20:17
Golf shaft flex: the handy chart and the price of oversimplification2026-10-09 23:01
Inside Professional Golf's Balance Sheet: PGA Tour, LIV Golf, and the Unpaid Bill2026-10-09 11:10
The Eight Layers of Decoding Professional Golf: When Data Replaces Inspiration as the Guide2026-10-09 10:42
From GOLF.com's Shaft Flex Chart: When Golf Equipment Advice Becomes a Closed Sales Funnel2026-10-09 08:09
Australian Golf After the LIV Split: What Strokes Gained Cannot Measure2026-10-09 02:35
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Chung Su-bin and her first LPBA title: an 8-point run, one dropped set and the turning point for the 'model of Korean billiards'2026-10-12 06:08
45 Snooker Referees: WPBSA and the Human-Capital Supply Chain That Never Appears on the Scoreboard2026-10-03 06:53
Aaron Busuttil and the ticket from Sofia: Malta touches the professional threshold after a historic 4-0 win2026-09-25 16:49
Snooker Match Analysis: Pressure from Dense Schedule and Pressing Tactics2026-09-06 23:47
Cheung Ka Wai beats Ronnie O'Sullivan 4-3: how best-of-7 compresses a 100-place gap2026-10-21 13:39
Chung Su-bin, the 10-7 Set and the Gap a Single Title Cannot Measure2026-10-12 20:43
When the Data Pipeline Returns Zero: Why Billiards Analysis Must Never Invent Its Numbers2026-10-08 06:19
Chinese Billiards After Zhao Xintong's World Title: Read the Table Before Naming the Hero2026-10-05 12:48
Michael Holt beats Kyren Wilson at the Shenzhen Open: the key is calm, not potting2026-10-03 13:23
Roobet and Nine Days in Manila: When a Commercial Release Leaves No Number to Verify2026-09-25 05:21
Robert Milkins: “I Disrespected the Game” — 31 Years and the Fall Outside the Top 642026-09-21 20:57
Vietnamese Billiards: A Generation of Cueists, a Chain of Data, and the Gaps Yet to Be Named2026-09-20 20:54
Professional Cue Sports: When Numbers Know Where the Story Begins — But Cannot Tell It All2026-09-20 17:12
Jimmy White beats Stevens 6-5 at 64: a beautiful moment and the numbers that don't agree2026-09-18 19:07
Writing Billiards Data When the Spreadsheet Returns Empty2026-09-15 09:37
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An26761327







