Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước
CA TP HCM beat Thể Công 1-0: the 68th-minute goal came from a substitution
Ho Chi Minh City I Women: The 15th Title and the Real Test in the AFC Women's Champions League 2026/27
Vietnam U23's Los Angeles 2028 Olympic Ticket: AFC Has Locked the Calendar, but the Coach's Chair Remains Empty
The Night in Gangwon and Four Shots That Changed How We See Cambodian Football
Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1
127trận15đội
🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16)
Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai221552502
Bac Ninh FC22136345
Bac Ninh FC221363453
Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
Ho Chi Minh City FC221156384
Quy Nhon United22105735
Quy Nhon United221057355
Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
Xuan Thien Phu Tho22967336
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
Olaha Manh Duc: When Vietnam's National Team Inherits a Striker It Never OrderedThe first training session with Olaha Manh Duc changed the way the ball enter...
Do Hoang Hen Out for Three Months: The Recurring Knee, Not the Muscle Tear, Is the Real ProblemOn 2 October, the only medical information to emerge from Ha Noi FC came in t...
Hanoi FC 2-1 Cong An Hanoi: the right-wing pulse and the crack in the ambitious clubThe ball left Sade’s foot on the right flank, and the grass at Hang Day seeme...
Do Hoang Hen Out for Three Months: The Knee “Recurrence” and Ha Noi FC’s Domestic-Slot ProblemOn 2 October 2026, Do Hoang Hen confirmed his diagnosis: a torn muscle in the...
CA TP HCM beat Thể Công 1-0: the 68th-minute goal came from a substitutionMinute 68 at Gò Đậu: Olaha Mạnh Đức takes the ball on the right side of Thể...
Ho Chi Minh City I Women: The 15th Title and the Real Test in the AFC Women's Champions League 2026/27Round 12 of the 2026 National Women's Football Championship – Thai Son Bac Cu...
HCMC I Women's Eighth Straight Title: Domestic Glory and the Continental VoidIn the 90+4th minute of Round 12, the referee blew three times. In Stand A, a...
VFF Finalizes Nominations for 10th-Term Presidency: 57 Ballots, One Trophy Ledger, and the Part Nobody Has AuditedThe Vietnamese Football Federation's 2026–2030 congress is scheduled for...
Ninh Binh vs HAGL: Home Faith Is Running One Match-Cycle Ahead of the DataSeven points from three rounds, seven goals, and a playmaker back from a spel...
Ninh Binh 4-3 HAGL: four goals with ten men and the quick free kick that settled the 90th minuteIn the 90th minute at Ninh Binh stadium, the live feed was replaying a...
Vietnam U23's Los Angeles 2028 Olympic Ticket: AFC Has Locked the Calendar, but the Coach's Chair Remains EmptyOn March 18, 2027, in Malaysia, a draw will be made. All of Vietnamese footba...
V.League Transfers: The Market Grew Up, the Paperwork Did NotOn the night of January 8, I reopened my personal spreadsheet in Busan....
Leo Artur's "Leo Jr" Shirt: A Father, a Defeat, and What Vietnamese Football Is Learning to HearOn the night of October 13, 2026, in the stands of Hang Day Stadium, a man sa...
V.League and the Safety Trap: How Vietnamese Football Locked Itself Inside a Tactical CageThere is a moment from my trip home last March that I still cannot forget. I...
