FB Savvy · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
2026-10-12 20:43Chung Su-bin, the 10-7 Set and the Gap a Single Title Cannot Measure
2026-09-12 23:35Vietnamese Billiards: Numbers That Don't Lie and Stories Behind the Silence
2026-09-25 05:21Roobet and Nine Days in Manila: When a Commercial Release Leaves No Number to Verify
2026-10-05 12:48Chinese Billiards After Zhao Xintong's World Title: Read the Table Before Naming the Hero
2026-09-07 03:03When Data Runs Empty: Why I Refuse to Write a Billiards Analysis from a Content-Free Analytical Framework
Nebraska Tops NCAA Volleyball's First Top 16 of the Season: Why the Records Column Doesn't Tell the Whole Story
Both defending champions seeded second: what the England Under-21 National Cup seeding sheet is really saying
BLAST payment delays and the top-team vacuum it left for PGL in 2027
One Medal and One Uncomfortable Sentence at Table Tennis England's Members' Day
Vietnam U17 Women vs Kyrgyzstan: The Decisive Ticket and the Data Left Unread
Vietnam's No Limit on Naturalized Players: An Open Policy with Cautious Practice
Vietnamese Football Learns to Read Contracts: The Challenge Before World Cup 2026
Thailand Debates a Vietnam Without Xuan Son: Crowd Noise and an Unmeasured Gap
The V.League Season: How Financial Structure Shapes the Title Race Before Tactics Do
The Captain's Armband on Nguyen Xuan Son and the Power Vacuum in Vietnam's Midfield
Domestic Football
CA TP HCM beat Thể Công 1-0: the 68th-minute goal came from a substitution
Domestic Football
Ho Chi Minh City I Women: The 15th Title and the Real Test in the AFC Women's Champions League 2026/27
Domestic Football
Vietnam U23's Los Angeles 2028 Olympic Ticket: AFC Has Locked the Calendar, but the Coach's Chair Remains Empty
CA TP HCM beat Thể Công 1-0: the 68th-minute goal came from a substitution
Domestic Football
Ho Chi Minh City I Women: The 15th Title and the Real Test in the AFC Women's Champions League 2026/27
Domestic Football
Vietnam U23's Los Angeles 2028 Olympic Ticket: AFC Has Locked the Calendar, but the Coach's Chair Remains Empty
Napoli 4-3 Bodo/Glimt: Four Goals Cannot Hide a Missing Screen2026-10-21 11:23
When the Labeling Machine Gets It Wrong: Lessons from a Political Story Tagged as Football2026-10-21 09:34
Bursaspor and the Iheanacho Question: When One Goal Cannot Answer the Biggest Question2026-10-21 08:11
Sheinbaum, Arriola and the Power Fault Line Inside Mexican Football2026-10-20 11:58
Al-Nassr sells 70%: the $213m bill behind Ronaldo's boardroom seat2026-10-20 08:03
The Glass Bottle at Estadio León: When the Home Stand Shoots Itself in the Foot2026-10-19 10:39
Al-Aqidi's Elbow Surgery in London: Al-Nassr's Import Slot in Goal2026-10-18 10:00
The Blank in the Dossier: Anatomy of a Broken Sports Data Pipeline2026-10-16 03:23
A Wake-Up Call from the Pitch: When Vietnamese Football Lacks Data and Analytical Depth2026-10-15 03:58
The Empty Signal: Reading the Transfer Market Through What No One Announces2026-10-12 05:39
When the Football Data File Is Empty: The Evidence-First Principle and the Limits of Deep Analysis2026-10-08 23:46
When the Stand Speaks Politics: Gillette Stadium, New England Revolution and World Cup 20262026-09-18 06:32
Leeds 4-1 Newcastle: Sixty Explosive Minutes and a Table That Needs Reviewing2026-09-15 17:23
Referee's Eye: Card Thresholds and the Disciplinary Map Shaping the K League 1 Regular Season2026-10-06 20:51
Gary Neville and the 15-Minute Fracture: Why Manchester United Running Less Doesn't Mean They Refuse to Run2026-09-22 15:47
When the Analysis Returns 'Insufficient Information': Searching for Vietnamese Football's Forgotten Players2026-09-10 07:44
Mauro Junior and the Silent Audition: How Ancelotti Is Rebuilding Brazil from the Bench2026-10-04 11:33
Real Betis's 'complicated' crack: Abde Ezzalzouli and the Lille test2026-09-09 17:07
BLAST payment delays and the top-team vacuum it left for PGL in 20272026-10-21 18:35
Every top VRS team left BLAST for PGL: the missing data behind the payment-delay story2026-10-21 18:28
Wolves Esports Sweep A Team at VCT Threshold China: A Win Over an Unranked Opponent and the Identity Question Inside China's Valorant Ecosystem2026-10-21 17:52
BLAST Payment Delays: When CS2 Teams Turn Away for Money and Stage2026-10-21 09:15
The Unmarked Signal: When Empty Data Becomes the Most Expensive Lesson in Esports Analysis2026-10-21 06:12
The entire top VRS bloc chose PGL Bucharest over BLAST Bounty Winter: the 2027 calendar, prize money and an unverified allegation2026-10-21 06:10
Kalshi's $1.73 Billion: An Addition, Not a Measurement2026-10-20 16:42
LOUD Win VALORANT Champions 2026: A Second Title and the Limits of an Audience Benchmark2026-10-20 16:04
Kalshi Posts $1.73 Billion in Esports Volume Over Twelve Months: Money Circulates Through Prediction Markets While the Arena Receives Nothing2026-10-20 13:50
BLAST payment delays and the top-team vacuum it left for PGL in 2027
The VCS transfer window: when a blank data field gets read as “no risk at all”
Phantom Blade Zero: The October 29, 2026 Release Date and the Data Gap Behind 22 News Points
Four LCK Seeds at Worlds 2026: Gen.G Stands Pat, HLE Carries the Invoice, Dplus KIA Is Mispriced
Nine Analytical Dimensions and One Empty Cell: What an Esports Report Says When It Has No Data
The Verdict and the Trailer: When KRAFTON Tells Two Contradictory Stories About the Same Player
Vietnamese Sports in 2026: A Panorama of Continental Ambition and Unresolved Bottlenecks
Esports 2026: The Nine Dimensions That Decide Champions — and the Empty-Data Trap
When the Data Pipeline Goes Silent: Integrity in Esports Analysis
Astralis, HooXi and the Trophy That Cannot Pay the Payroll
Astralis Benches HooXi and jabbi: When Contract Expiry Matters More Than the Trophy
USA High School Esports Championship: USA TODAY Sports Is Selling Legitimacy, Not Competition
Data Integrity in Vietnamese Sports: When an Analytical Pipeline Returns an Empty Result
Vietnamese Esports Through a Nine-Dimension Analytical Framework: Structure, Risk and Growth Potential
AntGamer's All-Female Roster at Visa VMC Fall 2026: A New Lineup, an Old Result, and a Conclusion Read Wrong
Esports Transfer Window 2026: Release Clauses, Salary Caps, and the Blind Spots Behind 'Deal Done' Reports
Nine Blanks: When Esports Demands a Verdict Before the Data Arrives
The 122 Seconds Between Two Breaths: How Chen Yufei Turned PV Sindhu Around in the Asian Games 2026 Quarterfinal
The 21-12, 19-21, 14-21 Curve and the Fatigue Tax on the Asian Champions
Asian Games 2026: India's 20-Player Badminton Gamble and the Doors No One Has Knocked On
Malaysia Open and the Home-Court Trap: When the Crowd Is Both Weapon and Weight
Anatomy of the ASIAD 20 Sepak Takraw Gold Bonus: 3.72 Billion from the State and the Gap of the Third Athlete
Both defending champions seeded second: what the England Under-21 National Cup seeding sheet is really saying
One Medal and One Uncomfortable Sentence at Table Tennis England's Members' Day
Table Tennis England and Members' Day: The Gap Between Listening and Delivery
ETTU and EUSA meet in Ljubljana: European university table tennis patches the 19-to-23 leak
Table Tennis England: Members' Day and the Gap Between Listening and Delivering
Nebraska Tops NCAA Volleyball's First Top 16 of the Season: Why the Records Column Doesn't Tell the Whole Story2026-10-21 19:43
Türkiye, sixth place and the 2027 World Championship: reading the ticket through the seeding pots2026-10-20 15:06
Türkiye Have Their 2027 Men's World Championship Ticket, but Their Biggest Match Is Still Draw Day2026-10-20 10:11
Türkiye at the 2027 World Championship: sixth place and the real value of a draw2026-10-20 09:26
A 14-Year-Old Libero, an American Import's Spike, and the Physicality Gap in Vietnam's Women's Volleyball Championship2026-10-16 02:42
Vietnam Women's Volleyball Loses 1-3 to South Korea at ASIAD 2026: The Blind Spot at Set-End and the China Threshold2026-10-11 22:05
Poland Retains European Volleyball Crown: Balanced Efficiency Beats Single-Star Dependence2026-10-11 15:15
SMU Downs Pitt in Four Sets: The 12.5-6 Block and the Price of a 58-Match Home Streak2026-10-11 10:15
A Historic World Championship Ticket and the Ceiling of Vietnam's Women's Volleyball2026-10-10 03:47
Suhl Wins First Supercup: 3-0 Over Dresden, but Only Two Points Separate Them in Every Set2026-10-08 22:40
Suhl Wins German Women's Volleyball Supercup: A 3-0 Sweep Where Every Set Was Decided by Two Points2026-10-08 10:26
ACC vs SEC at Disney World: The Schedule That Writes Its Own Outcome2026-10-08 05:39
Türkiye 3-0 Serbia in the EuroVolley 2026 Semifinal: How Serving and Blocking Opened the Road to the 2028 Olympics2026-10-05 20:19
Gabi Guimarães and VakifBank: When Leaving Brazil Became a Tactical Decision2026-10-04 19:10
China Wins 10th Women's Volleyball Title at Asian Games, Vietnam Finishes Seventh2026-10-02 09:09
Vietnam women's volleyball decline: A system broken from within2026-09-30 00:14
Poland Retain European Crown: Beating France 3-1 on Efficiency and Cluster Points2026-09-27 22:33
Modena Futures: The Gap Beside the Blocker's Shoulder and the Tier Order of the Beach Pro Tour2026-09-27 07:22
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
After the Final Bell: When the World of Martial Arts Misreads ItselfIn the corner of a locker room at an arena in Bangkok, a fighter sits...
Data Integrity in Combat-Sports Journalism: Lessons from an Eight-Dimension Analysis Pipeline That Returned Empty InputIn combat-sports journalism, the value of an article lies not in its prose bu...
Vietnamese Martial Arts: One Label, Two Sports, Two Money Streams That Never MeetIn May 2026, the SEA Games came to Hanoi. Inside the wushu hall, Duong Thuy V...
The Data Void: When Combat Sports Builds Conclusions on an Empty FileAn empty arena so quiet that I could hear the fight itself breathing. I staye...
The Blank Discipline Column: How a Classification Error Keeps Vietnamese Combat Sports MisreadIn a blank "discipline" field on a results sheet from a professional boxing...
Duong Thuy Vi and Her Fourth Asian Games Bronze: When a Cycle Closes Without Anyone NoticingThe decisive moment did not come from the sword. It came from the spear....
Panathinaikos hit by injury crisis: Nunn, Hayes-Davis, and Rogkavopoulos sidelined together2026-09-05 12:45
Miami Heat 2026-27: The Giannis Gamble and the Unsolved Half-Court Puzzle2026-09-23 17:13
Rookie Contracts, Gonzalez, and the Hidden NBA Economics Nobody Wants to Say Out Loud2026-09-14 23:16
Boulazac and the Lesson of an Apology: When the Underdog Teaches the Giant to Respect the Court2026-09-22 18:44
Ben Simmons and the Sacramento Kings: The $3.5 Million Deal and the Defensive Calculation2026-09-05 11:30
PAOK and the Calathes-Osman Equation: When Ambition Meets Age2026-09-04 10:39
VBA 2026: Danang Dragons and the Truth Hidden in Uncounted Possessions2026-10-05 16:49
David DeJulius joins Besiktas on loan from UCAM Murcia2026-09-13 01:20
Allisha Gray's Finger and the Depth Paradox of the Atlanta Dream2026-10-09 13:37
Aday Mara's Perfect 10/10 and the Night the NBA Put On a World Jersey2026-10-09 12:15
When Jasikevičius Laughs: A Block Record and the Breath of a Broken Defense2026-10-17 02:09
A Box Score Without Giannis: When a Sports Headline Invents a Story That Never Happened2026-10-04 22:44
Barcelona beats MoraBanc Andorra 88-84 in Lliga Catalana: Brizuela scores 19, Kuric shines with 212026-09-11 06:15
Tenorio, Magnolia and the Gamble of the No. 1 Seed in the PBA
Panathinaikos' First Defeat: Dorsey, a Tactical Warning, and the Limits of a Tiny Sample
When Data Goes Silent: Lessons from a Failed Basketball Analytics Pipeline
Mapua 71-43 San Sebastian: The Ten Minutes That Decided It, and What the 28-Point Margin Hides
Mavericks Waive Dwight Powell After 12 Years: 768 Games and the Limits of Data
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
The Gap Beyond the Starting Line: When Vietnamese Athletics Trusts an Unverified NumberOn a Saturday morning, on a training track on the outskirts of Da Nang, a you...
Vietnam's Women's Athletics and the Empty Columns Nobody Has to FillIn the late afternoon of May 2026, at the foot of Stand A of the My Dinh...
Puripol Boonson's 9.90 Seconds: When Southeast Asia Touched the Forbidden ZoneAt 20:47 local time on September 25, on the straight at the national stadium ...
The Gap on the Track: When Vietnam's 348 Athletes Hit Their Own LimitThe gap on the track is a living thing, and it changes the moment someone dar...
European Athletics Championships 2028: €3.5 Million, 50 Events, and the Eighth-Place Finisher on the PayrollEuropean Athletics has announced the prize fund for the 2028 European Athleti...
21.47 Seconds and a Voice That Cannot Be Silenced: When Amy Hunt Answered the Controversial Advert with Her FeetI was sitting in row seven of the Budapest stadium on a late September Sunday...
Decoding the Lane: When World Swimming Needs a Data TranslatorI still remember the evening I stayed behind alone in the stands of a 50-metr...
18,701 spectators at 2026 US Nationals: What signal for the Olympic cycle?As I sit writing this article in Brisbane, one number made me pause longer th...
When the Analysis Is Empty: Honesty as the Final Measure of SportI once sat in front of a screen until two in the morning, replaying footage o...
The Journey to Touching the National Record by Nguyen Thi Minh Chau: When the Girl from Can Tho Swims to the Big SeaOn a March morning at the National Sports Training Center in Hanoi, when the...
ASCA's 30-Under-30 Coaches: How the United States Builds Teachers Before It Builds ChampionsIn July 2026, inside the commentary booth at the Tokyo Olympic Stadium, I fix...
2026 Japanese Short Course Championships: Matsushita Smashes 400m IM World Record, Taniguchi Quietly Erases His OwnDay two of the 2026 Japanese Short Course Championships (25m), lane four, Tak...
Chess· List
-
1
The Modern Italian and 5.e5!: Why a Club-Level Line Is Being Marketed as Opening Truth2026-10-20 10:59
-
2
US Chess Championship: Wesley So and Awonder Liang Stay Perfect, and the Limits of a Small Sample2026-10-12 09:25
-
3
The 5.e5! Push in the Modern Italian Game: Sveshnikov's Weapon and the Trap for Club Players2026-10-07 03:36
-
4
ChessBase Magazine Issue 225: When the Headline Says Bent Larsen, the Table of Contents Answers With 27 Miniatures2026-10-06 02:33
-
5
The 9...a5 Move and the Silence of the King's Indian Defense2026-09-25 06:01
-
6
Samarkand Round 4: The Eight-Way Tie and the Magazine Behind the Headline2026-09-21 05:15
-
7
Scandinavian Defense, Bent Larsen and the Shadow of Carlsen: Decoding a 60-Minute Chess Product2026-09-19 15:49
-
8
A 60-Minute Patch for the Najdorf: Daniel King and the Breadth Problem of a Defensive System2026-09-15 16:38
Bermuda Championship 2026: 6,800 Yards and Why Length Loses Its Value at Port Royal2026-10-21 07:25
FedExCup Fall 2026: Smotherman Turns 100th Start Into Two-Year Exemption; Horschel Has Five Events to Keep His Card2026-10-20 17:07
Four Spots from Walden on Lake Conroe: The Narrow Gate into the VidantaWorld Mexico Open2026-10-20 11:26
The Pro Tour: When Retired NHL Players Trade Ice for Fairway, and the Price of a Cutless Round2026-10-19 14:55
Thomas Pieters Declines LIV Golf 2.0: The Backing Capital Becomes an Unverified Variable2026-10-17 12:51
Vaughn Taylor, the 7-Iron at the Playoff Hole and the Data Void of PGA Tour Champions2026-10-12 20:17
Golf shaft flex: the handy chart and the price of oversimplification2026-10-09 23:01
Inside Professional Golf's Balance Sheet: PGA Tour, LIV Golf, and the Unpaid Bill2026-10-09 11:10
The Eight Layers of Decoding Professional Golf: When Data Replaces Inspiration as the Guide2026-10-09 10:42
From GOLF.com's Shaft Flex Chart: When Golf Equipment Advice Becomes a Closed Sales Funnel2026-10-09 08:09
Australian Golf After the LIV Split: What Strokes Gained Cannot Measure2026-10-09 02:35
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Chung Su-bin and her first LPBA title: an 8-point run, one dropped set and the turning point for the 'model of Korean billiards'2026-10-12 06:08
45 Snooker Referees: WPBSA and the Human-Capital Supply Chain That Never Appears on the Scoreboard2026-10-03 06:53
Aaron Busuttil and the ticket from Sofia: Malta touches the professional threshold after a historic 4-0 win2026-09-25 16:49
Snooker Match Analysis: Pressure from Dense Schedule and Pressing Tactics2026-09-06 23:47
Cheung Ka Wai beats Ronnie O'Sullivan 4-3: how best-of-7 compresses a 100-place gap2026-10-21 13:39
Chung Su-bin, the 10-7 Set and the Gap a Single Title Cannot Measure2026-10-12 20:43
When the Data Pipeline Returns Zero: Why Billiards Analysis Must Never Invent Its Numbers2026-10-08 06:19
Chinese Billiards After Zhao Xintong's World Title: Read the Table Before Naming the Hero2026-10-05 12:48
Michael Holt beats Kyren Wilson at the Shenzhen Open: the key is calm, not potting2026-10-03 13:23
Roobet and Nine Days in Manila: When a Commercial Release Leaves No Number to Verify2026-09-25 05:21
Robert Milkins: “I Disrespected the Game” — 31 Years and the Fall Outside the Top 642026-09-21 20:57
Vietnamese Billiards: A Generation of Cueists, a Chain of Data, and the Gaps Yet to Be Named2026-09-20 20:54
Professional Cue Sports: When Numbers Know Where the Story Begins — But Cannot Tell It All2026-09-20 17:12
Jimmy White beats Stevens 6-5 at 64: a beautiful moment and the numbers that don't agree2026-09-18 19:07
Writing Billiards Data When the Spreadsheet Returns Empty2026-09-15 09:37
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An26761327







